学年背番号・名前所属チーム(4種)
所属チーム(3種)
3年1番・
こうのゆうと河野勇斗
大宮西サッカースポーツ少年団
大宮西カリオカFC
3年4番・
もりおかりょうた森岡亮大
飯塚少年サッカークラブ
川口市立西中学校
3年6番・
あまぬまりょうた天沼椋太
三室サッカー少年団
HAN FC
3年8番・
おおつかしどう大塚獅童
安行東SS
GRANDE FC
3年9番・
たなかゆうま田中悠真
川口ミナミFC
川口市立西中学校
3年10番・
はぎうだひろと萩生田広太
大宮別所少年団
さいたま市立宮原中学校
3年11番・
きのえいと木野瑛斗
与野下落合サッカースポーツ少年団
FC ASAS
3年12番・
ささきまさる佐々木優
駒場サッカー少年団
さいたま市立原山中学校
3年13番・
たかはししゅうと髙橋修土
岸町サッカー少年団
さいたま市立白幡中学校
3年14番・
あんどうすばる安東統星
所属なし
GRAMADO FC
3年15番・
たかはししゅん高橋隼
NEOS FC
Jrユースサッカークラブ与野
3年16番・
いさみはやと勇隼人
岸町サッカー少年団
さいたま市立白幡中学校
3年18番・
あらいりく新井陸
NEOS FC
大宮FC
3年21番・
あおきゆうわ青木裕和
所属なし
越谷市立大袋中学校
3年22番・
かくたひゅう覚田飛羽
ヨーケン東京FC
新座市立第二中学校
3年23番・
たなべかいと田邉快斗
NEOS FC
大宮西カリオカFC
3年24番・
にしなかゆうや西中友哉
FC上福岡サンダース
ふじみ野市立福岡中学校
3年25番・
よこいあおい横井葵
豊春ジャガーズスポーツ少年団
成立ゼブラ
3年26番・
ふじひらけいた藤平啓太
道祖土サッカー少年団
さいたま市立原山中学校
3年27番・
にしのてっぺい西野哲平
所属なし
さいたま市立浦和中学校
3年28番・
たつたこうき龍田昊樹
ぺルナールSC
川口市立幸並中学校
3年32番・
いしがきはる石垣悠琉
岩槻FC
岩槻FC
3年34番・
なかのはやと中野颯大
やまとSC
E.C.JOGADOR
3年42番・
たかはしはると高橋遥斗
大牧少年団
さいたま市立尾間木中学校
3年46番・
ふじおかまなと藤岡真翔
上高野FC
幸手市立西中学校
3年51番・
かなざわこうよう金澤光遥
大宮日進サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立植竹中学校
3年53番・
いとうひろと伊藤大翔
三原FC
新座市立新座第二中学校
3年58番・
きたざわそら北澤蒼空
三原FC
朝霞市立朝霞第三中学校
3年64番・
いけだたくま池田拓真
大袋FC
さいたま市立与野東中学校
3年76番・
わたなべゆうた渡邉佑太
針ヶ谷サッカー少年団
さいたま市立大原中学校
3年77番・
ふじやまえいし藤山英士
北本少年サッカークラブ少年団
北本市立北本中学校
3年78番・
はんだしんたろう半田新太郎
岸町サッカー少年団
さいたま市立白幡中学校
3年80番・
わかなこうだい若菜航大
高砂サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立岸中学校
3年89番・
すがじまみなと菅嶋湊登
ローズFC
鴻巣市立鴻巣南中学校
3年90番・
わくいしょうた和久井翔太
与野下落合サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立第二東中学校
3年96番・
さかもとかづき坂本佳月
吉川武蔵野SSS
VERDY S.S.LESTE
3年97番・
こやしゅんすけ古谷駿介
所属なし
さいたま市立浦和中学校
3年99番・
むらかみみつき村上光希
大宮宮原サッカースポーツ少年団
HAN FC
2年17番・
さいとうりつき齋藤律希
東大成サッカークラブ
さいたま市立浦和中学校
2年19番・
やまだよしひろ山田祥寛
所属なし
さいたま市立土呂中学校
2年20番・
いいじまそうた飯島蒼太
与野鈴谷サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立浦和中学校
2年29番・
なかむらあきら中村瑛
NEOS FC
田口フットボールアカデミー
2年30番・
わだはやと和田隼人
FC鶴ヶ島
VITORIA KAMUI
2年31番・
ほったゆら堀田悠空
FC浦和
クラブ与野
2年33番・
まつざきはると松崎陽人
FCコフレ
さいたま市立城北中学校
2年36番・
おおきあきてる大木彬照
大宮北SC
さいたま市立日進中学校
2年37番・
はまのゆきや濱野倖也
Cap FC
Cap FC
2年39番・
つじもとそうた辻元蒼大
栄和サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立浦和中学校
2年43番・
はせがわりゅうと長谷川颯星
大幡サッカースポーツ少年団
FC OWL
2年45番・
はらけいた原啓太
尾間木サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立尾間木中学校
2年47番・
みねはらゆうき峯原佑貴
与野フットボールクラブ八幡
さいたま市立与野東中学校
2年48番・
いわましゅうさく岩間周作
三郷FCjr
三郷Jr youth FC
2年50番・
なかがわたいち中川太智
大宮FC寿能スポーツ少年団
大宮FC
2年54番・
なかおそういちろう中尾蒼一朗
リバティSC
三郷Jr youth FC
2年55番・
こやまりょうたろう小山遼太朗
大宮南ウイングス
FC Gois
2年57番・
あらいはると新井温仁
寄居フットボールクラブ
FC OWL
2年59番・
おおもりこう大森煌生
新座市陣屋キッカーズサッカースポーツ少年団
新座市立新座中学校
2年62番・
やまぐちほだか山口穂貴
所属なし
さいたま市立木崎中学校
2年63番・
はやしなつき林夏輝
川口ミナミFC
川口市立西中学校
2年65番・
たかだゆうせい高田悠生
大町FC
松本山雅FCU15
2年67番・
さわだはるゆき澤田晴之
所属なし
さいたま市立指扇中学校
2年68番・
ちばるい千葉琉生
大宮アルディージャU12
大宮アルディージャU15
2年69番・
しまだたいち島田泰知
川口サッカー少年団
川口市立西中学校
2年70番・
まつもとじゅら松本寿来
高砂イレブン
grow FC
2年72番・
さだまつゆう定松優
JSNサッカースクール
松伏町立松伏第二中学校
2年75番・
ほりいだいご堀井大悟
浦和中尾サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立東浦和中学校
2年79番・
なかむらしゅうすけ中村脩介
所属なし
川口市立砂中学校
2年81番・
すずきわく鈴木和来
慈恩寺キッカーズFCスポーツ少年団
所属なし
2年84番・
おおたらいと太田頼杜
尾山台イレブンスポーツ少年団
FC ASAS
2年85番・
はしもとりくと橋本陸斗
FCチベッタ
上里町立上里中学校
2年86番・
たかはしはる高橋遥
尾山台イレブンスポーツ少年団
上尾市立原市中学校
2年87番・
しまだしゅうたろう嶋田秀太朗
さいたまシティノースFC
クラブ与野
2年88番・
やまざきこうた山崎倖汰
川越福原サッカークラブ
Soltilo Tokyo FC
2年94番・
はまのほずみ濱野歩純
FC トリム
草加ジュニアFC
2年98番・
あやきこうすけ綾城孝祐
所属なし
上尾市立南中学校
1年1番・
すみだそうご住田蒼悟
アズマFC
朝霞市立朝霞第二中学校
1年2番・
わたなべようた渡邉耀大
本太少年団
さいたま市立本太中学校
1年3番・
かいたいつき貝田樹生
JSC GRANT
FORTEフットボールクラブ
1年4番・
おおまえかいと大前海斗
浦和美園SCC.Jr
さいたま市立美園中学校
1年5番・
なかざわそうすけ中沢壮佑
東松山ペレーニア
FC深谷
1年6番・
ふくたにたいせい福谷泰正
新座スカイファイターズ
新座市立第二中学校
1年7番・
かいばらけんた貝原健太
川越高階イレブンス
EC JOGADOR
1年8番・
ふじもりえいと藤森詠人
浦和別所サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立内谷中学校
1年9番・
たばたけいた田畑慶多
杉戸ゼウシスFC
成立ゼブラFC
1年10番・
うとしゅんや宇都峻也
大宮日進サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立浦和中学校
1年11番・
すぎのしゅん杉野舜
大宮FC寿能スポーツ少年団
成立ゼブラFC
1年13番・
さとうゆうま佐藤佑真
浦和大谷口サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立大谷口中学校
1年14番・
かわだはると川田晴斗
川越ヤンガースサッカー少年団
プレジール入間ジュニアユース
1年21番・
あおきだいち青木大知
藤久保イエローイーグルス
富士見市立富士見台中学校
1年22番・
こやまたく小山拓
川口本町SA
FCアビリスタ
1年24番・
のぐちふらん野口風椋
所属なし
所属なし
1年25番・
かいがようた海賀遥太
大宮西カリオカFC
大宮西カリオカFC
1年27番・
まつもとりく松本琉来
所属なし
三郷ジュニアユースFC
1年28番・
なかむらちはや中村智隼
所属なし
さいたま市立浦和中学校
1年35番・
おかむらつばさ岡村翼
FOX football Vietnam
FOX football Vietnam
1年38番・
くわはらしゅうご桑原周吾
上尾双葉台サッカースポーツ少年団
FCASAS
1年41番・
こもりやそうすけ小森谷壮佑
レストFC
戸田市立新曽中学校
1年42番・
はせがわえいた長谷川瑛大
戸田二サッカースポーツ少年団
戸田市立喜沢中学校
1年44番・
はまさきひろや濵崎周哉
大宮別所サッカースポーツ少年団
さいたま市立宮原中学校
1年49番・
けしともや芥子朋也
青木中央少年サッカークラブ
武南ジュニアユースフットボールクラブ
1年51番・
もりこうた森康太
所属なし
さいたま市立浦和中学校
1年52番・
おおざわけいと大沢啓登
FCセレスタ
ACジュニオール
1年56番・
まさやたくと柾谷拓飛
FC Gois
CapFC
1年60番・
いしくらりんたろう石倉凛太郎
上尾朝日FC
上尾市立上平中学校
1年61番・
にしのひびき西野響
大相模SSS
FC KAWAGUCHI
1年73番・
たなだみずき棚田瑞生
西町FC
C.Aアレグレ
1年74番・
あきもとそうた秋本蒼天
上沖sc
FC Gois
1年82番・
あらいなおと荒井順翔
川口ミナミFC
川口市立西中学校
1年83番・
さとうりく佐藤陸
大和田ジュニアーズサッカー少年団
CapFC
1年89番・
いのうえこうき井上航希
ACFUTURO
川口市立芝西中学校
1年90番・
かたぎりはる片桐羽琉
FCクラッキ
田口フットボールアカデミー
1年91番・
たなかひかる田中太陽
大宮FC七里スポーツ少年団
CapFC
1年95番・
かわづそうし川津創史
NEOS FC
クラブ・ドラゴンズ柏
1年99番・
おおひらゆうせい大平悠晴
所属なし
さいたま市立本太中学校
役職名前指導歴・保有資格
監督
おおのきょうへい大野恭平
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部監督(2019〜現在)
JFA公認A級ジェネラルコーチライセンス
2018 国体少年男子監督 全国優勝
顧問
なかやまいちろう中山伊智郎
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2000〜現在)
顧問
まちだゆういち町田裕一
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2002〜現在)
顧問
ほしのひとし星野仁
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2021〜現在)
顧問
なかじまひさと中島尚人
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2020〜現在)
コーチ
おおばゆういち大場雄一
川越高階イレブンス(2016〜)  
フウガドールすみだ(2016〜18)
Growth Futsal School(2018〜)  
さいたま市立浦和高校(2019〜)
JFA公認C級コーチライセンス
JFA公認フットサルC級コーチライセンス
コーチ
かぬまかずと鹿沼紀斗
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2018〜現在)
十文字高等学校サッカー部コーチ(2019年度)
JFA公認C級コーチライセンス
トレーナー
しみずかな清水かな
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2008〜現在)
はり師・きゅう師・あん摩マッサージ指圧師
日本スポーツ協会公認アスレティックトレーナー
フィジカルコーチ
あおやぎまさと青柳雅人
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部 (2004~2005)
横浜F・マリノス育成 (2006~2011)
徳島ヴォルティス育成 (2012~2016)
東京ヴェルディトップチーム (2017)
桐光学園サッカー部 (2018~2020)
鹿児島実業サッカー部(2018~)
光陵高校サッカー部 (2018~)
大和シルフィード (2021~)
さいたま市立浦和高等学校サッカー部(2021〜)
JFA公認B級コーチライセンス
全米ストレングス&コンディショニング協会認定ストレングス&コンディショニングスペシャリスト
全米ストレングス&コンディショニング協会認定パーソナルトレーナー
全米スポーツ医学協会認定コレクティブエクササイズスペシャリスト
マネージャー
やなぎさわかほ柳澤果歩
マネージャー
かわまたさくら川又さくら
マネージャー
ままはるか真間春花
マネージャー
さかうえひなた坂上ひなた
マネージャー
やまぐちひめか山口姫佳
マネージャー
あきもとさき秋本沙妃